• Girls Varsity

    0 Cecilia Smith Fr.
    1 *Ardis Haskell Sr.
    2 Abby Skonieczny Fr.
    3 Allison Neicamp Jr.
    4 Millie Mathis Sr.
    5 Morgan Baty Fr.
    Erica Hall Sr.
    7 *Kylie Gamino Sr.
    8 Elizabeth Kruza Sr.
    9 Brooke Tate Sr.
    11 *Sophie Smith Sr.
    12 Mallory Wilson Jr.
    13 Lucy Lawrence Sr.
    14 Anna Claire Keith Jr.
    15 Emily Beatty Jr.
    16 Natalie Chapuran So.
    18 Ellie Cribbet Jr.
    20 Cameron Eichelberger Jr.
    21 Rachel Robertson Jr.
    22 Elizabeth Stricklin Sr.
    23 Cara Stephenson Jr.
    24 Kate Wegler Jr.
         
      *Captains  
  • Boys Varsity

    1 *Nolan Peffer So.
    2 Adrian Mai So.
    3 Alejandro Perez Jr.
    4 Brayden Strait Jr.
    5 Elijah Lovelace Sr.
    Hector Hernandez So.
    7 Cameron Kruse Sr.
    8 Pierson Moyer Fr.
    9 *Spenser Scott Sr.
    10 Sean Meehan Sr.
    11 *Dashun McDonald Sr.
    12 Sam Snyder Jr.
    13 Caleb Alldredge Fr.
    14 Jeremiah Lovelace Jr.
    15 Jordan Nnaife Sr.
    16 Dawson Emerson Jr.
    17 Zachary Crane Jr.
    18 Owen Bothwell So.
    19 Asher Staubach Sr.
    20 Tyler King Sr.
    21 David Huttula Jr.
    22 Austin Givens Jr.
    23 Godfred Offei-Dua Sr.
    24 Ethan Hale Jr.
         
      *Captains  
  • Girls JV Blue

    1 Janise Burns Jr.
    2 Kaydence Sayama Jr.
    3 Hailee Esquivel So.
    4 Payton Wessells So.
    5 *Michelle Criswell Jr.
    *Libby Anderson Jr.
    7 Chloe Curry Fr.
    8 Macy Baker Fr.
    9 *Lex Cribbet Fr.
    11 Annalise Leeling So.
    12 Hope Sawyer Fr.
    13 Sharon Lopez Fr.
    14 Claire South Fr.
    15 Katherine Dietz So.
    16 Anne Louise Wilson 2025
    17 *Morgan Anthony Jr.
    18 Sydney Scott Fr.
    19 Emily Cheng Fr.
    20 Ella Monroe So.
    22 Sydney Johnson 2025
    23 Ellie Waring So.
    24 Kate Brown Fr.
         
      *Captains  
  • Boys JV Blue

    1 Harrison Shiner Fr.
    3 Winton Williams Jr.
    4 William Moore Jr.
    6 *Garrett Swanson Jr.
    7 Lawrence Kogo Jr.
    8 Drew Blankenship Fr.
    9 Will Atchley So.
    10 Aidan Moore Jr.
    11 Greyson Billups Jr.
    13 Aiden Nixon So.
    15 Caden Jackson Jr.
    16 *Jacob Stolaas Jr.
    17 Sam McKinney Jr.
    19 Grady Kennedy So.
    20 Flavio Saenz Jr.
    21 Tanner Kruse So.
    22 *Brett Koken Jr.
    24 Daveed Riffo 2025
         
      *Captains  
  • Girls JV Gray

    0 *Selah Almond Fr.
    1 Madelyn Davidson 2025
    2 Kimi Aragon 2026
    3 Sachi Singh 2026
    4 Amelia Wilbourn 2026
    5 Ashleigh Rowe 2026
    6 *Gabrielle Jeffery 2025
    7 Allie Howard Fr.
    8 Maya Poquette 2025
    9 Lucy Mullins 2026
    11 Grace Byrnes Fr.
    13 Lilly Sketo 2025
    15 Claire Duckett 2026
    16 Sophie King 2025
    18 Haley Clark 2026
    19 Campbell Comisky 2025
    20 Christine Ramclam So.
    21 Jacqueline Hager 2025
    22 Abigail Sayama 2026
    23 *Annelise Stolaas Fr.
    24 Savannah Smith 2025
         
      *Captains  
  • Boys JV Gray

    1 Richy Alexander 2026
    2 Bennett Parker 2025
    3 *Tanner Herring Fr.
    5 Evan Tetrault Fr.
    7 Matthew Evans  2025
    8 Parker Back Fr.
    9 Michael Roman So.
    11 Derek Smith 2025
    13 Cody Givens Fr.
    14 Michael Aragon So.
    15 Brendan Beatty 2025
    17 Freddy Pena Fr.
    16 Isaiah Kyazze So.
    18 *Cody Humphrey So.
    20 *Evan Munson So.
    21 Carson Recella 2025
    22 Hayes O'Steen 2025
    23 Caden Skonieczny So.
         
      *Captains  

A special thanks to our 2021 sponsors!



    Adair
    Allstate-Wiggins
    Amanda Howard - Sotheby's
    AT&T Automotive
    Bailey Cove Eye Care
    Ben Nemec - Keller Williams Realty
    Bill Hall & Associates
    Bragg Furniture
    Charles and Debra Snyder
    Creekside Family Practice
    Cyntax
    Dental Associates of Hampton Cove
    Downtown Huntsville Craft Coffee Trail
    Dr. James Smelser, Huntsville Renal Clinic
    Dr. Scott Strickland
    Edward Jones- Kitty Davenport
    El Omeca
    First Baptist Church
    Fitness for Life
    Fountian, Parker, Harbarger and Associates
    Greater Huntsville Humane Society
    High Point Climbing
    Hometown Lenders
    Huntsville Reproductive Medicine
    Huttula Endodontics
    Joe and Susan Still
    Joe C Strickland DMD
    Johnson Orthodontics
    Jorge De Aguinaga Photography
    La Finka
    LG Enterprises
    Limbaugh Orthodontics
    Little Caesars
    Lynelle's Cake Decorating
    Madison Chiropratic
    Maria Moore Photography
    Mary's Groceries
    McDonalds-Johnson Partners
    Mercedes Holte - Wells Fargo Home Mortgage
    Merchant's Square
    Merry Maids
    Mike Manosky-ReMax Alliance
    NASC - North Alabama Soccer Club
    Nature Coast Ventures
    Osborne's Jewelers
    Performance Vision
    PPT
    Premier Bank of the South
    R.F. Lane Co Inc.
    Rebecca Lowery Group
    Redstone Credit Union
    Redstone Family Realty
    Robert and Suzanna Clymer
    Scott Newsome
    Segrest Family Dentistry
    Short Stop
    Sinard, Timberlake and League
    South Oak Title
    Sports Med
    State Farm - Louis Vaughn
    StraitSys
    Summit 7 Systems
    Tatum Wilson, P.C.
    The Grandparents of Ashleigh Rowe
    The Shops at Merchants Walk
    Thompson Turf Lawncare
    Tim Reischauer Sales & Leasing | Jerry Damson Honda
    Times Plaza
    Timothy Brooks DDMD
    United Soccer Club
    Urology specialists PC
    Victory Auto Sales
    Woody Anderson Ford


    © 2019 HHS PANTHER SOCCER. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED